Final Inspector Listing EPA

Thursday, June 28, 2018

SHORTLISTED NAMES FOR APTITUDE TEST TO UNDERGO INSPECTORS TRAINING

NO.
NAME
REMARKS
GENDER

1
A. Korpo Pewu
BSC. Agriculture
MALE

2
Aaron D.Y. Pope
BSc Agriculture
MALE

3
Aaron Wuokolo
Civil Engineering 
MALE

4
Abednego G. Carpenter
Bsc Nursing
MALE

5
Abel B, Johnson
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

6
Abigail S. Weay
BSc Agriculture
FEMALE

7
Abraham B. Massaquoi
BSc Forestry
MALE

8
Abraham E.Karyouway
BSc Agriculture
MALE

9
Abraham K. Zeambo
BSc Biology 
MALE

10
Abraham S. Gbarnjah
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

11
Abraham V.M. Dukuly
BSc Biology 
MALE

12
Abu J. Kamara
BSC. Forestry 
MALE

13
Abu S. Kamara
Bsc Mining Engineering
MALE

14
Adam Allen O. Jones
BSc Biology 
MALE

15
Addie M. Carr
BSc Natural Res. Mang.
MALE

16
Albert Singbay
BSc. Forestry
MALE

17
Adjuvon Kardeker
BSc Agriculture
MALE

18
Al Mike B. Dennis
BSC. Forestry
MALE

19
Aldolphus G. Neh
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

20
Aleona Dakinah
BSc Zoology
FEMALE

21
Alex Casell
BSC. Agriculture
MALE

22
Alex Wuo, Jr.
BSc. Chem
MALE

23
Alexander C. Hodge
BSc Fore
MALE

24
Alexander D. S. Suah
BSc. Nat. Res Mgt
MALE

25
Alexander F. Kiamue
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

26
Alexander Flomo
BSc Agriculture
MALE

27
Alexander G. Leinkpor
BSc Biology 
MALE

28
Alexander S. David
BSc Agriculture
MALE

29
Alexander Sammy Magona
BSc Biology 
MALE

30
Alfred J. S. Chea, Jr.
Math/Physics
MALE

31
Alfred T. Koenig
BSc. General Agriculture
MALE

32
Alice Kromah
BSC Agriculture
FEMALE

33
Alieu B. Sherrif
BSc Geology
MALE

34
Alieu Kerkula
Bsc Environmental Science
MALE

35
Aloysius Zinnah Momo
BSc Agriculture
MALE

36
Alphonso K. Hina 
BSC. Geology 
MALE

37
Ambo M. Ford
BSc Agriculture
MALE

38
Amos B. Kardor
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

39
Amos G. Gontorwon 
BSC. Biology
MALE

40
Amos N.F. Zweh
BSC. Agriculture
MALE

41
Amos T. Sumo 
BSC. Biology 
MALE

42
Andrew N. W. Dweh 
BSc Agriculture
MALE

43
Angie M. Weeks
Bsc Biology
FEMALE

44
Annastacia T. Paye
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

45
Annie B. Smith
Bsc Biology
FEMALE

46
Anthony J. Togba
Bsc Biology
MALE

47
Anthony K. Garyen
BSC. Agriculture
MALE

48
Anthony S. Bolay
BSc Agriculture
MALE

49
Anthony S. Sailley
BSC Chemistry
MALE

50
Antoinette P. Blamo
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

51
Aphanso G. Sloan
BA Georgraphy
MALE

52
Aquila K. Kolliemeh
BSC. Forestry
MALE

53
Arthur G. McCargo
BSC Agronomy
MALE

54
Arthur G. Towah
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

55
Arthur N. Jikpamu
BSC Agriculture
MALE

56
Arthur Sulonteh
BSc Agriculture
MALE

57
Augustine B. Flomo
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

58
Augustine B. Mulbah
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

59
Augustine N. Mawolo
General  Agriculture
MALE

60
Augustine S. Konwloh
BSc Agriculture
MALE

61
Augustine T. Saywala
BSC. Agronomy
MALE

62
Augustine Wooe
BSc Envir. Health
MALE

63
Augustus B.F. Swah Sr.
BSc Agriculture
MALE

64
Azango F. B. S. Wollie
BSc Agriculture
MALE

65
Balima M. Subah
BSc Fore (no copy of Deg)
MALE

66
Bana Quaqua
BSc Agriculture
MALE

67
Baygweh G. Himmieh
BSc Agriculture
MALE

68
Ben E. Payedoe
BSc Agriculture
MALE

69
Ben T. Varfley
Bsc Geology
MALE

70
Benedictus G. Quyee
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

71
Benta Barrie
BSC Chemistry
FEMALE

72
Beyan Y. Johnson
BSc. Agriculture
MALE

73
Bility M. Geninyan
BSC. Forestry
MALE

74
Blayon T. Scere
BSC Chemistry
MALE

75
Bill Y. Cephas
BSc Nat. Res. Mgt
MALE

76
Blessing Aneya
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

77
Boakai F. Massaquoi
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

78
Bobby Z. Howard
BSc Biology 
MALE

79
Bona Kpehe
BSc Biology 
MALE

80
Bunchie W. H. Saab
BSc Biology 
MALE

81
Brenda W. Bainda
BSC. Biology ( Cum-Laude)
FEMALE

82
Brooks Bonokollie, Jr.
Bsc Natural Resource Manag.
MALE

83
Caroline G. Nuah
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

84
Caroline T. Kwenah
Bsc General Agriculture
FEMALE

85
Charles G. Fissibue
BSc Agriculture
MALE

86
Charles K. Koko
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

87
Charlene V. Talery
Bsc General Agriculture
FEMALE

88
Charles P. Zikeh
BSc Agriculture
MALE

89
Charles T. Caine
BSc Biology 
MALE

90
Chester S. Momo
BSc Agriculture
MALE

91
Christian E. Yekeson 
BSC. Biology
MALE

92
Christian O. Gono
General  Agriculture
MALE

93
Christiana M. Mabande
BSC. Biology
MALE

94
Christopher J. Keah
BSc Biology 
MALE

95
Chuke Sawor Jasper
Bsc Biology
MALE

96
Clinton A. Tarwuleh
Bsc Biology
MALE

97
Cummings B. Jukon
BSC. Agriculture
MALE

98
Crayee G. Nyeayea
BSc Biology 
MALE

99
Cynthia L.M. Saye
BSc Agriculture 
MALE

100
D. Cornelius Ballah
BSc Agriculture
MALE

101
D. Nelson Tweh
BSc Chem
MALE

102
D. Olympic Jackely
BSc Biology 
MALE

103
D. Peter Paye
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

104
D. Shem Bedell
BSc Agriculture
MALE

105
Daniel D. Doe
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

106
Daniel G. Gbelee
BSc. General Forestry
MALE

107
Daniel J. Whesseh
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

108
Daniel K. Dolo
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

109
Daniel K. Martins
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

110
Daniel M. Kollie
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

111
Daniel Matin
BSc Agriculture
MALE

112
Daniel S. Fornor
BSc Biology 
MALE

113
Daniel S. Quee
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

114
Daniel Tokpah
Bsc Biology
MALE

115
Daniel W. Harris 
BSC. Env. Science
MALE

116
Darius M. Mbolonda
BSc Agriculture
MALE

117
Darius Nuah
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

118
Darius S. Tokpah
General Agriculture
MALE

119
Darlington J. Clarke 
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

120
David B. Carl Jr.
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

121
David Dennis Jr.
BSC Biology
MALE

122
David G. Flomo
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

123
David G. Korvah
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

124
David G. Taigbailee
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

125
David K. Smith
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

126
David K. Tarzo
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

127
David Kanneh
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

128
David M. Sele
Bsc Zoology
MALE

129
David S. Kollie
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

130
David S. Konneh
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

131
Deddeh M.G. Fobay
Bsc Biology
FEMALE

132
Deemax W. Boldoe
BSc Civil Eng
MALE

133
Demison K. Lorkulah
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

134
Dennis D. Goceh
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

135
Desmond S. Nah
BSC Chemistry
MALE

136
Desmond T. Thompson
BSc Geology
MALE

137
Diana Y Gbanyah
Bsc General Forestry
FEMALE

138
Dunweh S. Sarpee
Bsc Geology
FEMALE

139
Ebenezer P. Tweh
General Agriculture
MALE

140
Ebernezer K. Toiweh
BSC Agronomy
MALE

141
Ebernezer M. Kemokai
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

142
Eddie K. Beangar
BSC Forestry
MALE

143
Eddie Karn
Bsc Biology
MALE

144
Edmond S. Boley
General Agriculture
MALE

145
Edward G. Nagbe
BSc Agriculture
MALE

146
Edward M. Sepoe
BSc Agriculture
MALE

147
Edwin S. Kiazolu
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

148
Elijah T. Falah
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

149
Elizabeth D. Kamara
Bsc Environmental Science
MALE

150
Elizebeth B. Charpeh -Jaleiba
Bsc General Forestry
FEMALE

151
Ellemay K.N. Dahn
Bsc Biology
MALE

152
Emma Kennedy
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

153
Emmanuel E. Kollie
BSC. Agriculture 
MALE

154
Emmanuel E. Kollis
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

155
Emmanuel Flomo
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

156
Emmanuel C. Wilson 
BSc Geology
MALE

157
Emmanuel Harris, Jr.
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

158
Emmanuel Kolliegbo
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

159
Emmanuel Konah
BSC. Biology
MALE

160
Emmanuel M. Dajue
BSc Biology 
MALE

161
Emmanuel Sonkarley
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

162
Emmanuel Toga Glasco
BSc Biology 
MALE

163
Emmauel Bestman
Bsc Natural Resource Manag.
MALE

164
Eric F. Kandakai
BSc Biology 
MALE

165
Eric M. Douwai
BSc Biology 
MALE

166
Eric K. Karmoh
BSc Biology 
MALE

167
Eric S. Neufville
General Forestry
MALE

168
Eric T. Cholopy
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

169
Ernest B. Moses
BSC. Chemistry
MALE

170
Erwin Varnie
BSC. Geology 
MALE

171
Esther G. Tokpah
Bsc General Agriculture
FEMALE

172
Esther M. Manneh
Bsc Chemistry
FEMALE

173
Etta M. Kiawu
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

174
Eunice Flomo
Bsc General Agriculture
FEMALE

175
Everlyne C. Glagbo
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

176
Ezekiel G. Brooks
Bsc Chemistry
MALE

177
Ezekiel P. Taim
BA. Demography 
MALE

178
Ezekiel Z.D.Somah
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

179
Faith F. B. Ughweri
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

180
Famalu Kromah
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

181
Fatu Kemokai
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

182
Fayia Kamara
Bsc Chemistry
MALE

183
Fedesco Miakemia
BSc. Biology
MALE

184
Federick K. Saah
Bsc Biology
MALE

185
Federick N. Kollie
BSC Agriculture
MALE

186
Flomo C. Pshorr
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

187
Flomo Kesselee
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

188
Flomo Z. Lavela
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

189
Forkpah T. Dennis
BSc Geology
MALE

190
Francis B. Kamara 
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

191
Francis B.H. Kanneh
BSC. Machnical Engineering
MALE

192
Francis Cholopy
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

193
Francis Gbelee
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

194
Francis Hne Howe, Sr.
Bsc Civil Engineering
MALE

195
Francis N. Dugba
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

196
Francis Nimeley Donnie
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

197
Francis Piah
General Agriculture
MALE

198
Francis W. Geplay
BSc Envi Sc
MALE

199
Francis Y. Mulbah
BSc Agronomy
MALE

200
Frank T. Kaykay
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

201
Franklin M. Miamen
BSc Forestry
MALE

202
Frederick G. Wleh
BSc Forestry
MALE

203
Fredrick K. Korvah
Bsc Biology
MALE

204
Fredrick Kesselee
BSC. Agriculture 
MALE

205
Fredrick W. Cooper
BSC. Agriculture 
MALE

206
Fredrick Saah
Bsc Biology
MALE

207
G. Christopher Wleh
BSC. Agriculture 
MALE

208
G. Elijah Jerome
BSC. Agriculture 
MALE

209
Gabriel  Doh
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

210
Gabriel M. Gbornie
Bsc. Civil  Engineering
MALE

211
Gabriel Yiadom
BSC. Agriculture 
MALE

212
GabrielB.K.Sasa
Bsc Biology
MALE

213
Garmai Johnson
BSC. Agriculture 
MALE

214
Gayduo Flomo
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

215
George Gibson
BSc Biology 
MALE

216
George Jallah 
BSC. Agriculture 
MALE

217
George P. Fayiah-Tumbay
BSc Mining Eng
MALE

218
Georgette Holder
BSc Agr (no copy of deg)
MALE

219
Geroge G. Baryogar
General  Agriculture
MALE

220
George Natt
General  Agriculture
MALE

221
Gertrude Glain 
Bsc Biology
FEMALE

222
Ghemelee N. Keculah
BSC. Biology
MALE

223
Giaquee Elson L.
General Agriculture
MALE

224
Ginny M. Campbell
BSc. Biology
FEMALE

225
Glenna J.W. Neese Mesleh
BSc. Agr,  (No copy of Degree)
FEMALE

226
Gloria S.L.Golafle
Bsc Biology
FEMALE

227
Gobeh M. Kullie
BSc Agriculture
MALE

228
Godwin Andrews
Bsc Biology
MALE

229
Grace K. King
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

230
Habakkuk S. Togbah
BSC. Agriculture
MALE

231
Harris Tamba
BSC. Agriculture
MALE

232
Harrison B. Sackie
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

233
Hassan A. Kamara
BSC. Biology 
MALE

234
Hasting N. Zulu
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

235
Hawa S. Tulay
BSc Geology
FEMALE

236
Helena J. Nyanti
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

237
Helena O. Edward
BSc Agriculture
FEMALE

238
Helena C. Jimmy 
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

239
Helena P. Biah
BSc Agriculture
FEMALE

240
Helena Parker
General Agriculture
FEMALE

241
Henry E. Torbor
BSc Agriculture
MALE

242
Henry N. Sandoe
BSC Biology
MALE

243
Henry Darkolon
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

244
Henry O. Dippa
Civil Engineering
MALE

245
Henry P. Toe
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

246
Henry Smith
BSc Geology
MALE

247
Henry T. Darkolon
BSc Agriculture
MALE

248
Herrick S. Gbilee
BSc Agriculture
MALE

249
Ipea Roberts- Taylor
BSC Biology
MALE

250
Isaac Akoi Saizay
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

251
Ivan R. Jallah
BSc Biology 
MALE

252
Isaac C. Morris, Jr.
Bsc Biology
MALE

253
J. Aliton T. Kollie
BSc Biology 
MALE

254
J. Dalasu Farnga
BSC. Agronomy
MALE

255
J. Dorbor Wuokolo
BSC. Agronomy 
MALE

256
J. Gandeh Bonarwolo
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

257
J. Nathaniel Mulbah
General Agriculture
MALE

258
Jackson J. Ngafua
General Agriculture
MALE

259
Jackson Kerkulah
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

260
Jefferson T. Chea
BSc Biology 
MALE

261
Jackson T. Fayiah
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

262
Jacob S. Yarwah
BSC Biology
MALE

263
Jallah Saykor
BSc Agriculture
MALE

264
James A. Lape
General Agriculture
MALE

265
James A. Mulbah
BSc Agriculture
MALE

266
James B. Kezelle
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

267
James Crowu
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

268
James D. Dargbe
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

269
James K. Mulbah
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

270
James M. Sumo, Jr
Bsc Natural Resource Manag.
MALE

271
James M. Yekeh,jr
BSC. Agriculture 
MALE

272
James N. Borbor
General Forestry
MALE

273
James Omasco  Mator
BSc Agriculture
MALE

274
James P. Brooks
BSc Agriculture
MALE

275
James S. Slewahy
BSC. Forestry
MALE

276
James S.Momo Jr.
BSC Biology
MALE

277
James Slewhy
BSC Agriculture
MALE

278
James Sumo
BSc Agriculture
MALE

279
James T. Pewee
BSc Biology 
MALE

280
James T.K. Duma
BSc Geology
MALE

281
James Tamba
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

282
Janet F. Sambolah
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

283
Jarbee N. Dukuly
BSC. Forestry
MALE

284
Jarsm F. Russell
BSc Crop. Science
MALE

285
Jasper P. Yanbor
BSc Agriculture
MALE

286
Jayon V. Ville
BSC. Agriculture
MALE

287
Jefferson B. Sackie
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

288
Jefferson T. SwallY
BSc Biology 
MALE

289
Jenkins Cherue
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

290
Jenkins M. Dorbor
BSc Agriculture
MALE

291
Jeremiah B. Kyne
BSc Agriculture
MALE

292
Jeremiah N. Taylor
General  Agriculture
MALE

293
Jeremiah S.Y. Jackson
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

294
Jerome Dangbuah
BSC Biology
MALE

295
Jerome Hinneh Smith
BSc Chemistry
MALE

296
Jerome D. Padmore
BSc Biology 
MALE

297
Jerry B. Kollie
BSc Agriculture
MALE

298
Jerry L Flomo
BSc Agriculture
MALE

299
Jerry S.M. Dolo,II
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

300
Jesse Fah Mckeen
BSC. Zoology
MALE

301
Jesse G. Cooper 
BSC. Agriculture
MALE

302
Jestina B. Nyemah
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

303
Jim S. Suah, Jr.
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

304
Jimmy D. Carter
Bsc Biology
MALE

305
Joan D. Zogar
BSc Agriculture
FEMALE

306
Joan N. Harris
Bsc General Agriculture
FEMALE

307
John Beyan Sumo
Bsc Biology
MALE

308
John K. Gonlewon
BSC Agriculture
MALE

309
John Perry
BSc Forestry
MALE

310
John T. Sayhor, Jr
BSc Agriculture
MALE

311
John W. Kolva
BSc Agriculture
MALE

312
John Z.  Barleh 
BSC. Agriculture 
MALE

313
John Z. Mulbah
BSc Biology 
MALE

314
John D. Pangbe
BSc. Geography
MALE

315
Johnny Sando. Canneh
BSC. Biology
MALE

316
Johnson J. Dolo
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

317
Johnson Winn
BSc Agriculture
MALE

318
Jomah B. Dolo
BSc Agriculture
MALE

319
Jonathan T. Kollie
BSc Agriculture
MALE

320
Joseph Beamah
BSc Agriculture
MALE

321
Joseph D. K. Senepo
BSc Biology 
MALE

322
Joseph D. Kollie
BSc Agriculture
MALE

323
Joseph F. Lilon
General  Agriculture
MALE

324
Joseph Fallah
BSc Agriculture
MALE

325
Joseph G. Greaves
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

326
Joseph J. Tokpah
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

327
Joseph Korkollie
Bsc Biology
MALE

328
Joseph N. Kamara
BSc Wood Science
MALE

329
Joseph T. Kuku
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

330
Joseph V. Tokpa
BSC. Biology
MALE

331
Joseph Varney Johnson,Jr. 
BSC. Biology
MALE

332
Joseph Z. Mavolo
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

333
Joshua C.Ben
BSC Agriculture
MALE

334
Joyce B. Siawary
BSC. Biology 
FEMALE

335
Julius N. Gonyon
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

336
Jullianna Cooper
BSc Envir. Science
FEMALE

337
Justin J. Martor
BSc Agronomy
MALE

338
Justino V. Nahniah
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

339
Kaifala M. Fofana
BSC Agronomy
MALE

340
Kantan Bill Dweh
General Forestry
MALE

341
Karmamah Darth Yu-war
BSc Agriculture
FEMALE

342
Katlee B. Weah
Bsc General Forestry
FEMALE

343
Kebbeh Miller
BSC. Agriculture
FEMALE

344
Kelvin D. Jaurey
BSC. Agriculture 
MALE

345
Kelvin Kar
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

346
Kelvin Lawrence Korgbaye
BSc Agriculture
MALE

347
Kenneh A.B. Ashmah
BSc. Civil Engineering
MALE

348
Kenneth S. Paye 
BSC. Forestry 
MALE

349
Kenneh A.B. Ashmah
BSc. Civil Engineering
MALE

350
Kerbeh Miller
BSc Agriculture
FEMALE

351
Kies S. Kiteah
BSc. Geology
MALE

352
King J. Kerkula, Jr.
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

353
Koiwu Glayflor 
BSC. Agronomy
MALE

354
Kollie L. Gayflor
BSC. Agriculture
MALE

355
Kolu F. Howard
BSc Agriculture
FEMALE

356
Kolu T. Mulbah
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

357
Korlu M. Sarko
BSc Agriculture
FEMALE

358
Kou Sonkarley
BSC. Biology
FEMALE

359
Kpalay M. Tokpah
BSc Agriculture
MALE

360
Krubo Kolubah
BSc Agriculture
FEMALE

361
Laisti F. Sambeh
BSC. Biology
MALE

362
Lansana M.R. Massaquoi
BSC Environmental Health
MALE

363
Larm B. Saul
BSC. Agriculture
MALE

364
Larwuo B. Bryant
BSc Agriculture
FEMALE

365
Lasannah Massaquoi
Environmental Health
MALE

366
Lassana B. Dukuly
Bsc Biology
MALE

367
Laurees N. Yeanay
BSc Agriculture
MALE

368
Lawrence B. Ndorbor
Bsc Biology
MALE

369
Lawrence S. Kollo
BSc Forestry
MALE

370
Laymah N. Jah
BSc Agriculture
MALE

371
Leela V. Paye
Bsc Natural Resource Manag.
FEMALE

372
Leemu T. Livingstone
BSc Agriculture
FEMALE

373
Leo K. Wamah
BSc Agriculture
MALE

374
Lesehwon Gonkartee
BSc Agriculture
MALE

375
Leroy T. Krah
BSc Agriculture
MALE

376
Linda K. Larbelee
BSc Agriculture
FEMALE

377
Linus N. Neufville 
BSc Public Health
FEMALE

378
Lisa G. Gaye
BSc Agriculture
FEMALE

379
Lisa N. Wayakollie
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

380
Lord S. Nalon
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

381
Lorine A. Saizonou
BSC. Biology
FEMALE

382
Louise Maima Karmo
Bsc Zoology
FEMALE

383
Lourene Gibison
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

384
Lousine N. Farley
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

385
Lovette N. Fayiah 
BSC. Biology 
FEMALE

386
Lucy Woiballah
Bsc General Agriculture
FEMALE

387
Lydia Joy Luogon
Bsc Biology
FEMALE

388
Lydia M. Wogbeh
BSc. Nat. Res Mgt
FEMALE

389
M. Obdiah Glah
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

390
Mack W. Gbiah
BSc Chemistry
MALE

391
Madusu G. Kromah
Bsc General Agriculture
FEMALE

392
Ma-Goyan Bennetta Momo
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

393
Malaytaye J. Waymah
BSc. Biology
FEMALE

394
Maldred Yvonne Marshall
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

395
Malvin Quoi
BSc Agriculture
MALE

396
Mandella Geplay
Bsc General Agriculture
FEMALE

397
Marcus G. tendee
Bsc Chemistry
MALE

398
Margretta W. Bropleh
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

399
Mark S. Yeaneh Sr.
BSc Biology 
MALE

400
Marina Saye Kambleh
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

401
Marline B. Yeedoun
Bsc General Forestry
FEMALE

402
Marrian Watta Nyuma
Bsc Biology
FEMALE

403
Marson S. Souquoi
BSc Forestry
MALE

404
Martha Sammie 
BSC. Forestry 
FEMALE

405
Martin L. Bryant
BSc. General Agriculture
MALE

406
Martin G. Jackson
BSc Agriculture
MALE

407
Martina Sherman 
BSC. Natural Management 
FEMALE

408
Marvie Kesselly
BSc Agriculture
FEMALE

409
Mathaline L. Williams
Bsc General Agriculture
FEMALE

410
Matilda B. L. Yarkpai
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

411
Matthew K. Nuah 
BSC. Biology 
MALE

412
Matthew W. Tokpah
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

413
Meima B. Wenyu
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

414
Melechier N. Jimmy
BSC. Biology
FEMALE

415
Melvin B. Gweh
Bsc Chemistry
MALE

416
Melvin Gontor
BSC. Biology
MALE

417
Melvin M. Gartel
BSc Biology 
MALE

418
Melvin K. Ganah
BSc Biology
MALE

419
Melvin G.Y. Zazay
BSc Biology
MALE

420
Memore S. Palay
BSc Chem (Cum Laude)
MALE

421
Menton Kiatamba
Bsc Biology
MALE

422
Menwongbaye Wehyee
Bsc Biology
MALE

423
Mgieyah S. Bundoo
BSc Chemistry
MALE

424
Michael G. Buwah
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

425
Michael J. Kollie
Bsc Geology
MALE

426
Michael S. Byeh
BSC. Agriculture 
MALE

427
Michael S. Glay
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

428
Michael Z. Dennis
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

429
Michaeline M. Kollie
BSc Natural Res. Mang.
FEMALE

430
Michel S. Glay
BSC. Forestry 
MALE

431
Michael Saryon
Bsc Biology
MALE

432
Mohammed A. Morris
BSc Forestry
MALE

433
Mohamed M. Sheriff
BSc Agriculture
MALE

434
Mohammed A. M. Kamara
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

435
Mohammed Cama Gbao
BSc Civil Eng
MALE

436
Mohammed Dukuly
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

437
Mohammed J. Jalloh
BSc. Geology
MALE

438
Mohammed Kanneh
BSC. Agriculture
MALE

439
Mohammed S.K. Jabateh
Bsc Biology
MALE

440
Mohammed V. Kamara
Bsc Biology
MALE

441
Mohammed A.Massaley
Bsc Geology
MALE

442
Momo B. Sando
BSc Forestry
MALE

443
Momo Kweinavah
BSC Agronomy
MALE

444
Moncojay Brown
Bsc Biology
FEMALE

445
Morris B. S. Dossen
BSc Biology 
MALE

446
Morris Tokpah
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

447
Moses Z. Blah
BSc Biology
MALE

448
Moses F. Dohntay, Jr.
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

449
Moses Flomo Tunnie
BSc Agriculture
MALE

450
Moses G. Flomo
BSc Agriculture
MALE

451
Moses Gleyo
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

452
Moses Page Tellewoyan
Bsc Biology
MALE

453
Moses T. Kolleh
BSc Chemistry
MALE

454
Moses V. Zubah
BSc Agriculture
MALE

455
Moses Whinileegkoe
BSC. Agriculture 
MALE

456
Moses Y. Dugbaye
Bsc Zoology
MALE

457
Moubon A. Kwakpae
BSc Nat. Res. Mgt
MALE

458
Muatapha M. Nuah
BSc Zoology
MALE

459
Mulbah Tokpah
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

460
Musulene Sharpolu
Bsc Biology
FEMALE

461
Murphy S. Dolo
Bsc Biology
MALE

462
Musulyne B. Taylor
Bsc Biology
FEMALE

463
N. Obidiah Giah
Bsc General Agriculture
 

464
N. Saah C. Bundoo
BSc Forestry
MALE

465
Nathan Desoe
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

466
Nanzoun J. Biea
Bsc Mining Engineering
MALE

467
Nataline Bono
Bsc Biology
FEMALE

468
Nathaniel G. Teeba, Jr.
BSc. Biology 
MALE

469
Natina Sherman
BSC. Agriculture
FEMALE

470
Naiomi Wolobah
BSc. Biology 
FEMALE

471
Nelson G. Vaye
Bsc Biology
MALE

472
Newoloja J. Wah
BSC Agriculture
MALE

473
Nicholas Jarka
BSc Biology 
MALE

474
Nichoson J. Gbor
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

475
Numenea D. Tokpa
BSC. Forestry
MALE

476
Nuwoe P. Clarke
Bsc General Forestry
FEMALE

477
Nuwoh Bailey
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

478
Nyan C. Nyan Sr.
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

479
Nyondadein D. Strother
BSc Biology 
MALE

480
Nyumah Johnson
BSC Biology
MALE

481
Obediah S. Bowah
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

482
Ojuku D. Quiwon
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

483
Olivia Kesselly
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

484
Oretha G. Korboi
BSc Agriculture
FEMALE

485
Othello J. Barkollie
Bsc Civil Engineering
MALE

486
Othello L. Zomoway
BSC Biology
MALE

487
Othello T. Paye
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

488
Othello T.Q. Yeon
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

489
Othello T.Q. Yeon
BSC Agronomy
MALE

490
P. Elkanah Dada
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

491
Patience T. Saingbe
Bsc Biology
FEMALE

492
Patricia D. Johnson
Bsc Chemistry
FEMALE

493
Patrick A. J. Kamara
BSc Agr (Magna cum laude)
MALE

494
Patrick K. Ngombu
General Agriculture
MALE

495
Paul G. Kowu
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

496
Paul G. Nyahn
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

497
Paul M. Bleh
Bsc Natural Resource Manag.
MALE

498
Paul Simbo
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

499
Paul Smith
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

500
Paul Tepennon Doe
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

501
Pauline S. Johnson
BSC. Biology
FEMALE

502
Paye Garpeh
Bsc Chemistry
MALE

503
Payewulo T. Worllarwulu
Bsc Zoology
MALE

504
Peninnah P. Logan
BSc Chemistry
MALE

505
Pendora  M. Swen
Bsc Biology
FEMALE

506
Peter D. Darbeh
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

507
Peter M. Korballah
BSC. Biology
MALE

508
Peter M. Kpante
BSc Forestry
MALE

509
Philemon Flahn Johnson
BSc Civil Eng
FEMALE

510
Pinky  Blamah
BSC. Biology
FEMALE

511
Precious M. Doe
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

512
Prince D. Nyemah
Bsc Biology
MALE

513
Prince K. Zarwie
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

514
Prince M. Harris
BSC Biology
MALE

515
Prince Menkalo Gbieu
BSc Geology
MALE

516
Prince S. Korlubah
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

517
Prince S. Gblah
BSC Forestry
MALE

518
Prince T. Venyan
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

519
Prince Teddy Kartoe
BSc. Bio (appl. Not signed)
MALE

520
Princess S. Kollie
BSC. Agriculture
FEMALE

521
Princess Y. Q. Goway
BSC. Forestry
FEMALE

522
Quiqui N. Kerkula
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

523
Rady S. Peal
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

524
Rancy B. Mulbah
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

525
Randall Y.S.S. Dweh
BSC Biology
MALE

526
Randolph M. Paypay
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

527
Randolph Mambia
Bsc Civil Engineering
MALE

528
Randy S. L. Domah
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

529
Ranford Sarwee Blamo
BSc. Civil Engineering
MALE

530
Reuben Gaymane Sivili
General  Agriculture
MALE

531
Reuben Sivile
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

532
Richard D.W Allen
BSc Agriculture
MALE

533
Richard F. Saah
BSC. Biology
MALE

534
Richard P. Wennie
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

535
Richard Wallace
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

536
Ritz S. Ben
BSc Civil Engeering
MALE

537
Robbin M. Towh
BSc Chemistry
MALE

538
Robert G. Kollie
BSC. Agriculture 
MALE

539
Robert G. Momo
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

540
Robert M. Z. Kolubah
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

541
Robin N. Zuweh
General  Agriculture
MALE

542
Romeo K.K. Paul
BSc. Agriculture
MALE

543
Roger B. Wilson 
BSC. Agriculture 
MALE

544
Roland T. Wesseh
Bsc Civil Engineering
MALE

545
Ronaldo D. Targbah
BSc Biology 
MALE

546
Ruephena T. Miller
Natural Resource Manag.
FEMALE

547
Rutland E.N. Shilue
BSC. Agriculture 
MALE

548
Ruth K. Bordolo
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

549
S. Allenton Galakpai
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

550
S. Jerry Sagbe II
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

551
S. Karkeye Garpeh
BSC. Agriculture
MALE

552
S. Marathon Koryan
BSc Agriculture
MALE

553
S. William Craig, Jr.
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

554
Saah J, Keffa, Jr.
BSc Biology 
MALE

555
Sam F. Kolleh
Bsc Biology
MALE

556
Sam Gondardoe
Bsc Chemistry
MALE

557
Sam Robin Weah
BSC Agriculture
MALE

558
Sammie Tabolo
BSc Forestry
MALE

559
Samson W. Yloe
BSc Biology 
MALE

560
Samuel D. Lakpor
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

561
Samuel Darwolor
BSc Agriculture
MALE

562
Samuel T. Bannie
BSc Agriculture
MALE

563
Samuel Darwolor
BSc Agriculture
MALE

564
Samuel Dweh Harmon
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

565
Samuel G. Biago
BSc Biology 
MALE

566
Samuel Y. Kollie
BSC Forestry
MALE

567
Samuel K. Kollie
BSc Agriculture
MALE

568
Samuel K. Toe
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

569
Samuel N. Garmah
BSc Forestry
MALE

570
Samuel Gomah
BSc Forestry
MALE

571
Samuel N. Yormie
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

572
Samuel T. King
BSc Agriculture
MALE

573
Samuline Wokpeh
Bsc Biology
FEMALE

574
Sangay E.B.S. Moses
Bsc Biology
FEMALE

575
Sarah I. Weekie
BSc Nat. Res. Mgt
FEMALE

576
Saturday Zialu
BSc Agriculture
MALE

577
Saye K. Miller
General Agriculture
MALE

578
Seypoe T. Jallah
BSc Agriculture
MALE

579
Saygbah Johnson
BSC. Agriculture
MALE

580
Saygbechi T. Jablasone, Jr
BSc Chemistry
MALE

581
Saynekpi S. Zeon
BSc Agriculture
MALE

582
Serena Howard
Bsc General Agriculture
FEMALE

583
Segkeh Nimene
BSC. Agriculture
MALE

584
Shirley D. Robinson
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

585
Shirley Suah
Bsc Biology
FEMALE

586
Siafa Rogers
BSc Biology 
MALE

587
Siaka S. Kromah
Bsc Biology
MALE

588
Simeon E. Ojong
BSc Chemistry
MALE

589
Sipply M. Dugbeh
BSc. Forestry
MALE

590
Smauel K. Garnett
BSc Biology 
MALE

591
Soclortay K. Soclor
General Forestry
MALE

592
Socrates Cisco
BSC. Biology 
MALE

593
Solomon K. Garpue
BSc Biology 
MALE

594
Solomon L. C. Ngekia
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

595
Solomon M. Woods
BSc Agriculture
MALE

596
Starr D. Wheon
BSc. Civil Engineering
MALE

597
Sophia C. Nimely
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

598
Stephen Dweh
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

599
Stephen F. Grah
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

600
Stephen Martor Johnson
BSc Chemistry
MALE

601
Stephen T. Ganty
BSc Zoology
MALE

602
Sulonta T. Mulbah
BSC Chemistry
MALE

603
Sunday J. Kerkula
BSc Biology 
MALE

604
Sweele Posseah 
BSC. Biology
FEMALE

605
Sylvester Z. Gono
BSc Civil Engineering
MALE

606
Sylvanas A. Nicol
BSc. Mathematics
MALE

607
Takpor D. Zuo
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

608
Terrance Paye
BSc. Biology
MALE

609
T. Eric M. Cooper 
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

610
Teta S. Kpakar
BSc. Bio
FEMALE

611
Theophilus O. Horace
Bsc Geology
MALE

612
Therese Kemezee
BSc Agriculture
FEMALE

613
Thomas Gaflowu, Jr
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

614
Tianyan Susan Tyee
BSc. Biology
MALE

615
Thomas Walker
Bsc Geology
MALE

616
Timothy G. Zahn
Bsc Biology
MALE

617
Tina Gbelia
Bsc Biology
FeMALE

618
Titus Manikongo
BSc Zool
FEMALE

619
Tobias Nyumbol
BSc Biology 
MALE

620
Tokpah F. Jaiblay
BSc. Agriculture
MALE

621
Trokon B. Randall
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

622
Trokon P. Williams
BSc Biology 
MALE

623
Tutu F. Sheriff
BSc Biology 
MALE

624
Urias B. Barclay 
BSC. Environment Science 
MALE

625
Vannie Quapourlee
BSC. Forestry
MALE

626
Varmah M. Saylea
BSC Forestry
MALE

627
Varney A. Sambola
BSc Forestry
MALE

628
Varney Kromah, Jr.
BSC. Minng. Enginering
MALE

629
Varney Noah
BSC Chemistry
MALE

630
Varney S. Freeman
BSc Biology 
MALE

631
Vascie L Boayou
BSc Chemistry
MALE

632
Vasco M. Garwuo
MPh Candiate 
MALE

633
Vesselee Tokpah, Jr.
BSC. Agronomy
MALE

634
Victor V. Gahndolo
BSC. Agriculture 
MALE

635
Victoria B. Dagbe
BSc Geology
FEMALE

636
Victoria Ellis
Bsc General Agriculture
FEMALE

637
Waiseh Hardy
Bsc General Forestry
FEMALE

638
Walker AB. Tokpah
Bsc General Forestry
MALE

639
Wallace S. Boye
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

640
Weedor B. Flahn
BSc Biology 
MALE

641
Wendy K. Seton
Bsc Biology
FEMALE

642
Whuryonwon Menyongai
BSC Agriculture
MALE

643
Wilfred G. Freeman
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

644
William Kollie
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

645
William M. Koko
General Agriculture
MALE

646
William M. Quaye
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

647
William S. Brown
BSc Physic
MALE

648
William S. Meazoe, Jr.
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

649
William S. Sackie
BSC. Agriculture 
MALE

650
William Vonyeegar
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

651
Wilson S.C. Sonpon
BSc. Biology
MALE

652
Wilma Z. Mensah
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

653
Wlohgbah P. Nowon
BSc Forestry
FEMALE

654
Woulay Narmah
BSc Agronomy
MALE

655
Wondia W. Annan
BSC Biology
MALE

656
Yaa E.S. Vanyan
BSc Biology 
MALE

657
Yamah Lawubah
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

658
Yarkpawolo G. Sali
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

659
Yarkpawolo M. Ballah
BSC Biology
MALE

660
Yarkpazuo W. Johnson
Bsc General Agriculture
MALE

661
Yarzue Duway
BSC. Agriculture 
MALE

662
Yassah Kokolee
BSc Agriculture
FEMALE

663
Yatta K. Vayambo
BSc Biology 
FEMALE

664
Yenlego J. Kollie
BSc Biology 
MALE

665
Yohn Siaway
Bsc Biology
MALE

666
Younger Pewee
Bsc Biology
MALE

667
Yourfee Kennedy
BSc Geology
MALE

 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

 
MASTER DEGREE HOLDERS
DISCIPLINE
GENDER

1
Alfred Dahn
MSc Agr, BSc Agr
MALE

2
Alice B. Sorsor Ireland
MA. Epidemiology
FEMALE

3
Ben Bellring
MSc Env. Sc., BSc Agr
MALE

4
Bushuba A. Kanneh
MA. Epidemiology
MALE

5
Calvin A. Gaye
MSc. Agrometeorology
MALE

6
Charles Ganteh Weelar
MSc Agr, MSc Agr (no copy of deg)
MALE

7
Christopher Nyanneh
MSc Nursing, BSc Bio (no copy of deg)
MALE

8
Crispina D. Pratt
MSc Pub Health, BSc Bio (no copy of deg)
MALE

9
Edith E.H. Perry
MSc Pub Health, BSc Bio (no copy of deg)
FEMALE

10
Elvis T. Dweh, Sr.
MSc Env.Sc., BSc Civil Eng(no copy of deg)
MALE

11
Emmanuel M. Pope
MSc Agr, BSc Agr
MALE

12
Emmanuel G. Harris
MSc Pub Health, BSc Bio
MALE

13
Erasmus Pupoh Sikloh
MSc. Env. Sc. (no copy of deg)
MALE

14
Eric M. Cooper
 MSc Agr, BSc Agr, (no copy of deg)
MALE

15
Fenda Carmo Smith
MSc Pub Health, BSc Chem  (no copy of deg)
FEMALE

16
Houenafa V. Saizonou
MSc Pub Health, BSc Bio (no copy of deg)
MALE

17
Joseph M. Charles
MSc Env. Sc., BSc. Natural Resource Mgt
MALE

18
Ma-Zoe Monica
MSc Pub Health, BSc Bio (no copy of deg)
FEMALE

19
Mariah R. Williams 
Msc. Environmental Science
FEMALE

20
Marjueh J. Cooper
MSc Pub Health, BSc Bio (no copy of deg)
FEMALE

21
Mark Tokpah Williams
MSc Env. Sc, BA Sociology, .
MALE

22
Mark W. Johnson
MSc Water Mgt, BSc Agr (no copy of deg)
MALE

23
Mantue Reeves
MSc Climate Change
FEMALE

24
Momo G. Kollie
MSc Env/Nat Res, BBA Acct
MALE

25
William Bonwin Whitfield
MSc Env./Petro Tech, BSc Civil Eng
MALE

26
Salia S. Sheriff
Two Masters****
MALE